Natural Waterscapes
-
$5.99 -
$219.97 - $273.96 -
AquatiStick Aquatic Surfactant 32 oz $24.14AquatiStick Aquatic Surfactant 32 oz Increases effectiveness of aquatic herbicide application Adjuvant, sticking agent AquatiStick is a non ionic surfactant for aquatic use. This is not a...$24.14 -
BassBloom Pond Fertilizer 25 lb $89.99BassBloom Pond Fertilizer 25 lb Maintain desirable plankton bloom Grow bigger fish Boost the pond's food chain BassBloom is a premium fish pond fertilizer. Use to maintain the plankton bloom...$89.99 -
Black Crappie Pack (20 Crappie 2-4") $249.99Live Black Crappie for Pond Stocking Live black crappie are a popular panfish for larger ponds and lakes with established bass populations. Each package includes 20 live black crappie (2-4" in size)...$249.99 -
Cattail Killer Pack $261.42 - $890.33Cattail Killer Pack - best chemical to kill cattails Control Cattails and Stands of Phragmites Kills weeds to the roots Perfect for cleaning up shorelines of emergent aquatic weeds Mixture...$261.42 - $890.33 -
Clean Pond Maintenance Kit 1/4 acre $509.97 - $649.96Clean Pond Maintenance Pack 1/4 acre pond 5 month supply for 1/4 acre pond The Clean Pond Maintenance Pack provides you with natural treatments to give you a healthier, and cleaner pond. Pond...$509.97 - $649.96 -
Clean Pond Maintenance Kit 1/2 acre $899.97 - $1,039.97Clean Pond Maintenance Pack for 1/2 acre ponds 5 month supply for 1/2 acre pond The Clean Pond Maintenance Pack provides you with natural treatments to give you a healthier, and cleaner water body...$899.97 - $1,039.97 -
Duckweed Destroyer Package $149.99 - $635.22Duckweed Destroyer Pack - Duckweed Control Fast Duckweed Killer Pack includes Cutrine Plus, Harvester, and AquatiStick This "chemical cocktail" is a fast$149.99 - $635.22 -
FREE Pond and Lake Management Catalog $0.00Pond and Lake Supply Catalog Full catalog of pond supplies for the DIY pond manager. Get this comprehensive pond supply catalog with management tips and tricks free today! Includes a full line of...$0.00 -
Game Fish Variety Food 22 lb $74.97Gamefish Variety Floating Pellets for Bass, Bluegill, Trout Feed pond fish Natural Waterscapes' Game Fish Food, a premium pellet diet, to maximize growth potential. Game Fish Variety is appealing to...$74.97 -
Game Fish Variety Food 7 lb $39.97Gamefish Variety Floating Pellets for Bass, Bluegill, Trout Feed pond fish Natural Waterscapes' Game Fish Food, a premium pellet diet, to maximize growth potential. Game Fish Variety is appealing to...$39.97 -
Granular Bentonite Clay for Pond Sealing - 45 pounds $95.95Sodium Bentonite Clay for sealing ponds - 45 lb bag One 45 pound bag = 0.63 cubic feet Covers 9 square feet at 6 pounds per square foot. Bentonite clay is a natural expanding clay sealant that...$95.95 -
Koi Pond Maintenance Kit $149.99Koi Pond Maintenance Kit Bring balance back to your koi pond by using Muck Remover GP, Pond Remedy, and Pond Renu together. Much of the issues with pond water and fish health revolve around...$149.99 -
Midnight Blue Pond Dye Concentrated Quart $34.99Midnight Blue Pond Dye - Natural Blue Pond Dye Concentrated Quart- Treats 1 acre, up to 6’ deep Treats like a gallon of other diluted dye for ponds Shades & protects pond from UV...$34.99 -
Muck Remover Pellets 10 lbs $167.99Muck Remover™ Beneficial Bacteria Pellets 10 lbs Beneficial Bacteria Pellets Digests bottom muck from your pond Treat ponds with water down to 38 degrees Safe for fish, wildlife & humans 10...$167.99 -
$385.99 -
Muck Remover Pellets 5 lbs $99.99Muck Remover™ Beneficial Bacteria Pellets 5 lbs Beneficial Bacteria Pellets Digests bottom muck from your pond Treat ponds with water down to 38 degrees Safe for fish, wildlife & humans 5...$99.99